MAHARASHTRA ASSEMBLY GENERAL ELECTIONS 2014
DISTRICT SOLAPUR
ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCYWISE AFFIDAVITS OF CONTESTING CANDIDATES
AC NO. --> 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254
AC NAME --> KARMALA MADHA BARSHI MOHOL (SC)  SOLAPUR CITY NORTH SOLAPUR CITY CENTRAL AKKALKOT SOLAPUR SOUTH PANDHARPUR SANGOLA MALSHIRAS (SC)
SR.NO. CLICK ON CANDIDATE'S NAME TO DISPLAY AFFIDAVIT
1 KAMBLE ROHEEDAS RAJARAM KALE KALYAN VASANTRAO DILIP GANGADHAR SOPAL KHARAT GAURAV GAUTAM ANIL CHOTELAL VYAS ADAM NARASAYYA NARAYAN CHNADRAKANT KONDIBA INGALE IRFAN HABIB MUAWAR AWATADE SAMADHAN MAHADEV JAGDISH LALASO BABAR PROF. GAIKWAD BHARAT KRISHNA
2 JAYWANTRAO NAMDEVRAO JAGTAP PRAKSHALE SHRIKRISHNA DNYANDEV MIRGANE RAJENDRA SUKHDEV GAVALI DEEPAK APPASO ASHOK PANDHARI JANRAO KOTHE MAHESH VISHNUPANT DILIP (BHAU) KERBA SIDDHE GANESH PRAKASH VANKAR KHADATARE DATTATRAY TATYASO DESHMUKH SHRIKANT APPASAHEB DOLAS HANUMANT JAGANNATH
3 JALEENDAR GOKOOL JADHAV SHINDE BABANRAO VITTHALRAO RAJENDRA VITTHAL RAUT RAMESH NAGNATH KADAM KHANDARE UTTAMPRAKASH BABURAO PATKI MOHINI VIJAY PAWAR MANOJKUMAR SOMALU DILIP BRAHMDEV MANE CHANDRAKANT PRABHAKAR BAGAL BANSODE MILIND REVAN PROF. MARTAND RAMCHANDRA SATHE
4 PATIL NARAYAN GOVINDRAO SAWANT SHIVAJI JAYWANT SHINDE GANESH SURESH SHEJWAL MANOJ BHASKAR CHAKOTE VISHWANATH BABURAO LOLAGE VIDYA MILIND PATIL SIDRAMAPPA MALKAPPA DESHMUKH SUBHASH SURESHCHANDRA BHALAKE BHARAT TUKARAM ADV. SHAHAJIBAPU RAJARM PATIL SARAWADE LAXMAN VITTHAL
5 BAGAL RASHMEE DIGAMBAR BOBADE BHARAT KISAN SUDHIR VISHWAMBHAR GADHAVE SANJIK SHANKAR KARANDE MAHESH CHANDRAKANT GADEKAR SHINDE PANITI SUSHILKUMAR SHABDI FAROOK MAQBUL BALASAHEB BHIMASHANKAR MANE JAYWANT MOHANRAO KAMRUDDIN AFTABSHAH KAZI SATHE KIRAN TANAJI
6 BHISE HANUMANT KISAN RANJIT KALIDAS CHAVAN ISMAIL MUSA PATHAN KSHIRASAGAR SANJAY DATTATRAYA VIJAY SIDRAMAPPA DESHMUKH SHAILENDRA SUDAM WAGHMARE SIDDHARAM SATLINGAPPA MHETRE YUVRAJ SUDHAKAR CHUMBALKAR ADV. NANDKUMAR BHAGWAT PAWAR TUKARAM KESHAV SHENDAGE ADV. KALE AVINASH TATYASAHEB
7 SHINDE SANJAY VITTHALRAO KADAM RANJEETSINH SHIVAJIRAO ITKAR ATUL BAPURAO KAMBLE SIDRAM MAHADEV ZARDI NABILAL YASIN SATTAR (PAILWAAN) USMAN SAYYAD SUBHASH ANANDRAO SHINDE ARJUN (DADA) SALGAR PARICHARAK SHAILENDRA ALIAS PRASHANT PRABHAKAR DESHMUKH GANAPATRAO ANNASAHEB GADHE ABHIMAN KESHAV
8 SANTOSH LAXMAN SALUNKE KALSAIT DADASO BABAN GADHAVE PRAVIN VINAYAK KEVALE CHHAYA NAGNATH DR.VISHNUPANT L. GAWADE SHAIKH TAUFEEK ISMAIL KORE SURYAPRAKASH BHIMASHANKAR GAIKWAD AMIT RAMCHANDRA ADV. S.M.SONAWALE ALDAR SANBHAJI RAMCHANDRA BHARAT TULSHIRAM SARAWADE (MISTRI)
9 PARAMESHWAR DATTATRAY TALEKAR GANESH NAVANATH SARADE JAHANGIR YAKUB BAGWAN (YEDSHIKAR) KAMBLE SURAJ YUVRAJ ALTAF A. SATTAR KURESHI SHAIKH SAMIULLA M. SHAFIUDIN GURUSIDDAPPA CHANVIRAPPA PRACHANDE SUBODH KHANDERAO WAGHMODE ANIL ADINATH PATIL NAMDEV ANNA LAWATE AJIT GOVIND NAIKNAVARE
10 RAHUL BAPURAO DESHMUKH DHAVALE MOHAN BHAJANDAS BHOSALE MOHAN BALASAHEB KRISHNA NAGNATH BHISE IMTIYAZ ILAHIBAKSH KALYANI AATHAWALE SACHIN DAGADU MULLA MAHIBOOB RAJBHAI HARIS DASTAGIR SHAIKH  JAYWANT GOVIND BAGADE PARAMESHAR PANDURANG GEJAGE ATUL SHRIMANT SARTAPE
11 SHAHU SHAMRAV FARTADE MOHAN PANDHARINATH GAIKWAD SUVARNA KISHOR SHIVPURE KHARATMAL SANJAY MANOHAR KODAM MAHESH LAXMINARAYAN IMTIYAZ ILAHIBAKSH KALYANI SANJAY PARMESHWAR GHODAKE AANAND MARUTI LOKHANDE JADHAV KISHOR SITARAM MACCHINDRA APPASO PATIL ASHOKRAO SOPANRAO TADWALKAR (SIR)
12 SHINDE SANJAY NAMDEV SATHE GANPATRAO ALIAS DADASAHEB DHANAJIRAO   GAIKWAD LAXMIKANT CHANDRAKANT JAKKAN NAGMANI KISAN  UGHADE ASHOK BHAGWANRAO   IMAM (IMAMKHAN) HUSAIN MUJAWAR DR. NADAF SIKANDAR JABBARALI MADANE NAVNATH BIRA AABA DATTU BHISE
13 SANJAY MAHADEV SHINDE  HAKEPATIL SANJAY VASANT   JADHAV SUDHAKAR RAMKRISHNA NAMDEV GULAB KHANDARE KETAN (DADA) SHRIKANT KASABE   KOLI KAPIL SHANKAR PAWAR BHAJANDAS UDDHAV MOHAN VISHNU RAUT KATE VILAS ROHIDAS
14 SANJAY LINMRAJ SHINDE     PATOLE MALHARI GULAB MAHINDRAKAR REENA SHARANBASAPPA  DEVIDAS SHANKAR DUPARGUDE   CHOLLE VIJAY PRAKASH PATIL RATNAPRABHA CHANGDEV LAXAMN SOPAN HAKE PROF. KAMBLE CHANGDEV SUKHDEV
15     LAXMAN KONDIBA DHOBALE VIKRAM UTTAM KASABE NAGMANI KISAN JAKKAN   DATTATRAYA VITTHAL THORAT BAGAL SHANTINATH GANGARAM SACHIN APPASO GHADAGE KHANDAGALE ANANT JAYKUMAR
16     KSHIRASAGAR CHANDRAHAR NIVRUTTI SHAIKH BASHIR IBRAHIM NARAYANKAR RAJENDRA BABURAO   NADAF AMJED IBRAHIM RAVIPRAKASH SADASHIV SABALE   DHAIJE TRIBHUVAN ALIAS BALASAHEB VINAYAK
17     SATHI BASHIRAHMED BASHAMIYAN SHAIKH PAWAR SHOBHARAJ RAMCHANDRA    BASHIR AHMED BASHAMIYAN SHAIKH ADV. LOKARE SHIVLAL KRISHNA   BAPU ALIAS BAPURAO MAHADEV AHIWALE
18     SOMNATH HANMANTU PANTOJI  MAHESH LAXMINARAYAN KODAM   BIRAJDAR RUKIYABANU MAHIBUB  WAGHMODE PARAMESHWAR SIDA   VILAS DAJI DHAIJE
19     HARISH PRAKASH SOMA RAJENDRA DASAHRATHSA RANGREJ   MULLA MAHIBUB RAJAK VILAS BABU SARAWALE   PROF. SATHE DHANANJAY TUKARAM
20     LOKUTE AMBADAS NAGNATH   MORE ROHAN RAMKRUSHNA  SHRIKANT BABU DANGE   SUDHIR ARJUN POL (MAMA)
21     VIKRAM UTTAM KASABE   MOHAN CHANDU RATHOD     SUNITA MOHAN ZENDE
22     VISHNU SIDRAM GAYDHANKAR   RAVIKANT SHANKARAPPA PATIL     PROF. SUNIL SUKHADEV LOKHANDE
23     SHINDE VIJAYKUMAR DADARAO   RESHMA RAFIQUE PATEL     PROF. SUBHASH GULAB KHILARE
24     SHOBHA TULSIRAM SHINDE   ADV. LAXMAN GURBASAPPA MHETRE    
25     SOMSHEKHAR YADGIRI PASKANTI   SHIVANAND BHIMA SHIVSHARAN  
26 HIRABAI RAJKUMAR SHINDE (SARKAR) SHIVANAND SIDHARAM GHONGADE 
27 SHRIRAM HANMANT PATIL 
28 SATISH MALLINATH RAJMANE
29 SIDHARAM T. SHENDAGE
30 SURESH SIDRAMAPPA HASAPURE