ELECTION BRANCH
DISTRICT COLLECTOR OFFICE SOLAPUR
PARLIAMENTARY GENERAL ELECTION 2014
AFFIDAVITS FILED BY VARIOUS CANDIDATES 
  42-SOLAPUR (SC) PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY 43-MADHA PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY
  SR.NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE SR.NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
 
  1 BANSODE RAHUL DATTU  1 NAVNATH BHIMRAO PATIL 
 
  2 NAVGIRE BALASAHEB ISHWAR  2 NILESH AUDUMBAR SHINDE
 
  3 BABAR LAXMAN PARASU 3 VIKRAM VASUDEV WALKE
 
  4 BANSODE SHARADKUMAR MARUTI 4 NITIN MARUTI JAGTAP
 
  5 KAMBLE DILIP AAPPARAO 5 SUNITA MOHAN TUSAUNDARYA
 
  6 KASABE VIKRAM UTTAM 6 SADASHIV RAMCHANDRA KHOT
 
  7 KEWALE CHHAYA NAGNATH 7 VIJAY MAHADEV SAGARE
 
  8 NARAYANKAR RAJENDRA BABURAO 8 SANJAY KRISHNARAO PATIL
 
  9 SADAPHULE SANJEEV SIDRAM 9 SAVITA BALKRISHNA SHINDE
 
  10 SONAWANE SHIVAJI CHANDRAKANT 10 KUNDAN PHULCHAND BANSODE
 
  11 SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO 11 VIJAYSINGH SHANKARRAO MOHITEPATIL
 
  12 THORAT DATTATRAYA VITTHAL 12 BALIRAM SUKHADEV MORE
 
  13 HONKALAS SHIVAJI MAHADEV 13 GANAPAT PARAMESHWAR BHOSALE
 
  14 GHODKUMBE SOMNATH SHIVAJI 14 NAGMANI KISAN JAKKAN 
 
  15 GAIKWAD PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA 15 PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA GAVADE
 
  16 BHISE KRISHNA NAGNATH 16 PRAPHULLA SHIVRAM KADAM
  17 BHANDARE NILAM SHRIMANT 17 SUBHASH BALASAHEB PATIL
 
  18 WANKHEDE PRADEEP TUKARAM 18 SURESH SHAMRAO GHADAGE
  19 VHANKADE SURYAKANT RAYAPPA 19 PRATAPSINGH SHANKARRAO MOHITEPATIL
  20 SWAMI PAWADAYYA SHEKHARAYYA 20 DHAWALSINGH PRATAPSINGH MOHITEPATIL
 
  21 SONKAMBLE GAUTAM VIJAYKUMAR 21 BHAJANLAL YASHWANT NIMGAONKAR
   
  22 SHIVSHARAN TANAJI KESHAV 22 SUNIL GUNDA JADHAV
  23 SHINDE VIJAYKUMAR DADARAO 23 UTTAM SHIVDAS JANKAR
   
  24 SHINDE SUNITA VIJAYKUMAR 24 DAGADU MANIK PAWAR
   
  25 SHINDE SUMAN SHAM 25 BASHIRAHEMAD BASHAMIYA SHAIKH
   
  26 SHINDE RAJKUMAR LAXMANRAO 26 TUKARAM GOVIND GAIKWAD
  27 SHIDAGANE MILIND BHAGWAN 27 SUDHIR ARJUN POL
  28 RANDIVE RAJENDRA DNYANDEV 28 SANJAY KRISHNADEV MAHADIK
  29 PAWAR YUVRAJ SIDRAM 29 SWAROOPKUMAR DADASAHEB JANKAR
  30 MULE SANJAY MAREPPA 30 GAJANAN DATTATRAYA PALWE
  31 MULE MILIND MAREPPA 31 SAHAJAHAN PAIGAMBAR SHAIKH
  32 KSHIRASAGAR RAJU MAHADEV 32 INDRAKUMAR DEVRAO BHISE
  33 KATAKE ASHOK RAMCHANDRA 33 SOMESHWAR CHANDRAKANT DEVAKATE
  34 KASABEPATIL SANTOSH DADASO 34 SUNITA MOHAN ZENDE
  35 KAMBLE REVANSIDDA KERU 35 ROHIT RAMKRISHNA MORE
  36 GAIKWAD RAMJI HARIBA
  37 GAIKWAD MANOHAR RAMCHANDRA
  38 GAIKWAD LAXMIKANT CHANDRAKANT
  39 DUPARGUDE DEVIDAS SHANKAR
  40 DHOBALE SIDRAM KRISHNA
  41 DESHMUKH SURESH BHIVRAO
  42 CHANDANSHIVE MAHENDRA VISHNU
  43 UGHADE SUNITA VIJAYKUMAR
44 PATOLE MALHARI GULAB
45 GADHIRE BHARAT DIGAMBAR
46 WAGHMARE PUNDALIK ONKARI
47 AATHAWALE SACHIN DAGADU
48 KSHIRASAGAR SOMESH NAGNATH
49 KSHIRASAGAR SANJAYKUMAR DATTATRAYA