ELECTION BRANCH
DISTRICT COLLECTOR OFFICE SOLAPUR
PARLIAMENTARY GENERAL ELECTION 2014
EXPENDITURE NOTICES ISSUED TO VARIOUS CANDIDATES 
( CLICK ON THE NOTICE NO. BELOW CANDIDATE'S  NAME TO VIEW NOTICE )
  42-SOLAPUR (SC) PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY 43-MADHA PARLIAMENTARY CONSTITUENCY
  SR.NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE SR.NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
 
  1 BANSODE RAHUL DATTU  1 NAVNATH BHIMRAO PATIL 
  1 2 3     1 2 3
  2 NAVGIRE BALASAHEB ISHWAR  2 NILESH AUDUMBAR SHINDE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  3 BABAR LAXMAN PARASU 3 VIKRAM VASUDEV WALKE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  4 BANSODE SHARADKUMAR MARUTI 4 NITIN MARUTI JAGTAP
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  5 KAMBLE DILIP AAPPARAO 5 SUNITA MOHAN TUSAUNDARYA
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  6 KASABE VIKRAM UTTAM 6 SADASHIV RAMCHANDRA KHOT
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  7 KEWALE CHHAYA NAGNATH 7 VIJAY MAHADEV SAGARE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  8 NARAYANKAR RAJENDRA BABURAO 8 SANJAY KRISHNARAO PATIL
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  9 SADAPHULE SANJEEV SIDRAM 9 SAVITA BALKRISHNA SHINDE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  10 SONAWANE SHIVAJI CHANDRAKANT 10 KUNDAN PHULCHAND BANSODE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  11 SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO 11 VIJAYSINGH SHANKARRAO MOHITEPATIL
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  12 THORAT DATTATRAYA VITTHAL 12 BALIRAM SUKHADEV MORE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  13 HONKALAS SHIVAJI MAHADEV 13 GANAPAT PARAMESHWAR BHOSALE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  14 GHODKUMBE SOMNATH SHIVAJI 14 NAGMANI KISAN JAKKAN 
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  15 GAIKWAD PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA 15 PRAMOD RAMCHANDRA GAVADE
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  16 BHISE KRISHNA NAGNATH 16 PRAPHULLA SHIVRAM KADAM
1 2 3 1 2 3
  17 BHANDARE NILAM SHRIMANT 17 SUBHASH BALASAHEB PATIL
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  18 WANKHEDE PRADEEP TUKARAM 18 SURESH SHAMRAO GHADAGE
1 2 3 1 2 3
  19 VHANKADE SURYAKANT RAYAPPA 19 PRATAPSINGH SHANKARRAO MOHITEPATIL
1 2 3 1 2 3
  20 SWAMI PAWADAYYA SHEKHARAYYA 20 DHAWALSINGH PRATAPSINGH MOHITEPATIL
  1 2 3 1 2 3
  21 SONKAMBLE GAUTAM VIJAYKUMAR 21 BHAJANLAL YASHWANT NIMGAONKAR
  1 2 3   1 2 3
  22 SHIVSHARAN TANAJI KESHAV 22 SUNIL GUNDA JADHAV
1 2 3 1 2 3
  23 SHINDE VIJAYKUMAR DADARAO 23 UTTAM SHIVDAS JANKAR
  1 2 3   1 2 3
  24 SHINDE SUNITA VIJAYKUMAR 24 DAGADU MANIK PAWAR
  1 2 3   1 2 3
  25 SHINDE SUMAN SHAM 25 BASHIRAHEMAD BASHAMIYA SHAIKH
  1 2 3   1 2 3
  26 SHINDE RAJKUMAR LAXMANRAO 26 TUKARAM GOVIND GAIKWAD
1 2 3 1 2 3
  27 SHIDAGANE MILIND BHAGWAN 27 SUDHIR ARJUN POL
1 2 3 1 2 3
  28 RANDIVE RAJENDRA DNYANDEV 28 SANJAY KRISHNADEV MAHADIK
1 2 3 1 2 3
  29 PAWAR YUVRAJ SIDRAM 29 SWAROOPKUMAR DADASAHEB JANKAR
1 2 3 1 2 3
  30 MULE SANJAY MAREPPA 30 GAJANAN DATTATRAYA PALWE
1 2 3 1 2 3
  31 MULE MILIND MAREPPA 31 SAHAJAHAN PAIGAMBAR SHAIKH
1 2 3 1 2 3
  32 KSHIRASAGAR RAJU MAHADEV 32 INDRAKUMAR DEVRAO BHISE
1 2 3 1 2 3
  33 KATAKE ASHOK RAMCHANDRA 33 SOMESHWAR CHANDRAKANT DEVAKATE
1 2 3 1 2 3
  34 KASABEPATIL SANTOSH DADASO 34 SUNITA MOHAN ZENDE
1 2 3 1 2 3
  35 KAMBLE REVANSIDDA KERU 35 ROHIT RAMKRISHNA MORE
1 2 3 1 2 3
  36 GAIKWAD RAMJI HARIBA
1 2 3
  37 GAIKWAD MANOHAR RAMCHANDRA
1 2 3
  38 GAIKWAD LAXMIKANT CHANDRAKANT
1 2 3
  39 DUPARGUDE DEVIDAS SHANKAR
1 2 3
  40 DHOBALE SIDRAM KRISHNA
1 2 3
  41 DESHMUKH SURESH BHIVRAO
1 2 3
  42 CHANDANSHIVE MAHENDRA VISHNU
1 2 3
  43 UGHADE SUNITA VIJAYKUMAR
1 2 3
44 PATOLE MALHARI GULAB
1 2 3
45 GADHIRE BHARAT DIGAMBAR
1 2 3
46 WAGHMARE PUNDALIK ONKARI  
1 2 3
47 AATHAWALE SACHIN DAGADU
1 2 3
48 KSHIRASAGAR SOMESH NAGNATH
1 2 3
49 KSHIRASAGAR SANJAYKUMAR DATTATRAYA
1 2 3